Zoom-Teach.Blogspot.Com - Info zoom-teach.blogspot.com

zoom-teach.blogspot.com receives about 1,150 unique visitors and 2,070 (1.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2.04/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $833.77. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zoom-teach.blogspot.com is ranked number 276,719 in the world and 0.00023% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Mountain View, California, 94043, United States and links to network IP address 216.58.216.65. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with zoom-teach.blogspot.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is zoom-teach.blogspot.com?

1.2K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
34,500
Pages per Visit:
1.80
Daily Pageviews:
2,070
Alexa Rank:
276,719 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00023%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Sudan 33.9%24.6%3202
Saudi Arabia 14.6%17.3%12757
Egypt 11.2%12.7%14171
Algeria 9.1%9.9%10263
Libya 7.8%5.5%6294
Syrian Arab Republic 6.4%4.8%5139
Yemen 4.0%3.3%5975
Iraq 2.7%8.6%6533
Morocco 2.1%2.4%23591
Jordan 0.8%0.5%17001

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***m-teach.blogspot.com
100.00%100.00%1.5

Competitive Data

SEMrush zoom-teach.blogspot.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  zoom-teach.blogspot.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  27,509,321
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  2
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  90
Page Authority:
  31
MozRank:
  4

How socially engaged is zoom-teach.blogspot.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much zoom-teach.blogspot.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$2.04
Monthly Revenue:
$61.20
Yearly Revenue:
$744.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Saudi Arabia 358$0.72
Iraq 178$0.31
Egypt 263$0.21
Sudan 509$0.21
Syrian Arab Republic 99$0.20
Algeria 205$0.18
Libya 114$0.10
Yemen 68$0.06
Morocco 50$0.03
Jordan 10$0.01

How much money do zoom-teach.blogspot.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.25
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$7.36
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$89.50
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
153
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
4,603
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
56,001
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Saudi Arabia 75$0.15
Syrian Arab Republic 16$0.03
Iraq 14$0.02
Egypt 13$0.01
Yemen 11$0.01
Algeria 10$0.01
Sudan 10$0.00
Libya 2$0.00
Morocco 1$0.00
Jordan 0$0.00

How much is zoom-teach.blogspot.com worth?

Website Value:
$833.77

Where is zoom-teach.blogspot.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
216.58.216.65
ASN:
AS15169 
ISP:
Google LLC 
Server Location:
Mountain View
California, CA
94043
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 216.58.216.65

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does zoom-teach.blogspot.com load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://www.blogger.com/static/v1/widgets/1360633701-widget_css_bundle_rtl.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/earlyaccess/droidarabickufi.css
https://fortawesome.github.io/Font-Awesome/assets/font-awesome/css/font-awesome.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://***m-teach.blogspot.com/feeds/posts/default?max-results=30&orderby=published&alt=json-in-script&callback=showrecentposts (1 second)
https://***m-teach.blogspot.com/feeds/posts/summary?max-results=1&alt=json-in-script&callback=totalcountdata (1 second)
https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/rpc:shindig_random.js?onload=init (30 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/show_ads.js (60 minutes)
https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-8IRRDUQH1kI/WnTmnLykIII/AAAAAAAACUE/OmP8GUiX7gQ449OLbgy9e8iunWcub5X7ACLcBGAs/s320/%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B3%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B3%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AA%2B%25D8%25AD%25D8%25B3%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A8%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2585%25D8%25AB%25D9%2584%25D8%25AB%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AA.png (24 hours)
https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-9Oi8oU_my9I/Wn84cmm_9fI/AAAAAAAACWs/-qI4A6Ft5pkoUMyqkQfgp3yIVwOBN29bgCLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25AC%25D8%25B3%25D9%258A%25D9%2585%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AA%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25A7%25D9%2588%25D9%2584%25D9%258A%25D8%25A9.jpg (24 hours)
https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-DtpfS8fz4vk/WoX0NLZu3_I/AAAAAAAACbc/8Dx4WBf7mMMMagZFB3_Iitj7hip9je_VgCLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25A3%25D8%25B3%25D8%25B7%25D9%2588%25D8%25B1%25D8%25A9%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2585%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AF%25D8%25A9%2B%25D9%2581%25D9%258A%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2581%25D9%258A%25D8%25B2%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A1%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25AD%25D8%25AF%25D9%258A%25D8%25AB%25D8%25A9.jpg (24 hours)
https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-GquNyzhUWEo/Wo***C2SSxrI/AAAAAAAACa4/8aePCLOVetYlvJhXcG5cs3lmQ7ba4kIVQCLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25B1%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B6%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AA%2B%25D8%25A8%25D9%2586%25D9%258A%25D8%25AA%25D9%2587%25D8%25A7%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2585%25D8%25B9%25D8%25B1%25D9%2581%25D9%258A%25D8%25A9%2B%25D9%2588%25D8%25B7%25D8%25B1%25D9%2582%2B%25D8%25AA%25D8%25AF%25D8%25B1%25D9%258A%25D8%25B3%25D9%2587%25D8%25A7.jpg (24 hours)
https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-QsnAzvblkjc/WoXP95tNXyI/AAAAAAAACak/EXPrSDK78BglkYurIy6AAeasF35to5VQQCLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25A7%25D9%2586%25D9%2588%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B9%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25AF%25D9%2588%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584.jpg (24 hours)
https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-REkjWYBpukg/Wn3pj_EbeEI/AAAAAAAACVI/HGQ3dBQlBQQxRPRUe-7OOeii9cmnTIL5wCLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25AA%25D9%2584%25D8%25B3%25D9%2583%25D9%2588%25D8%25A8%2B%25D9%2587%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A8%25D9%2584%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2581%25D8%25B6%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A6%25D9%258A.png (24 hours)
https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-dxh8vgfMVFM/Vu7bHy0YYHI/AAAAAAAAAXQ/stLorE4eAWsaGx3b0vqEAE36rw77iKMSg/w72-h72-p-k-no-nu/Screenshot%2B%2528200%2529.png (24 hours)
https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-ee31ZUNTZmM/Wlk4TQOZoNI/AAAAAAAABw4/JChMZgcSPecfHZplz-ciWxc3ZM5VQQljwCLcBGAs/w72-h72-p-k-no-nu/%25D8%25A3%25D8%25B7%25D9%2584%25D8%25B3%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2581%25D9%258A%25D8%25B2%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A1.png (24 hours)
https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-ovFolAQYSoQ/V26QRp01i6I/AAAAAAAAItE/5-a7Dmp6J1cshavvxihyCoTUTylp3ACDQCLcB/s1600/condaianllkhir.com.jpeg (24 hours)
https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-ucZO9vgDf8I/Vy27ckGAe0I/AAAAAAAAAxs/MOjX6gBWnbsQ46vmFjI5w1I863NcNiOcACLcB/w72-h72-p-k-no-nu/Screenshot%2B%252848%2529.png (24 hours)
https://2.bp.blogspot.com/--jzwfRLhd8E/WodiFhmmUOI/AAAAAAAACc4/w8yUdSN5DQMEGdcfj4qeDu-yxb6v0PZ1wCLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25AA%25D8%25AD%25D9%2584%25D9%258A%25D9%2584%2B4-%2B%25D8%25B9%25D9%2585%25D8%25B1%25D8%25A7%25D9%2586%2B%25D9%2582%25D9%2588%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7.jpg (24 hours)
https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-5klsnPyKsEY/WoStjeJxwfI/AAAAAAAACZ0/XEM4MvweWYQCaKH1pUUCo5s4StoN93X9wCLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B3%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B3%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AA%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2581%25D9%258A%25D8%25B2%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A1%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2583%25D9%2584%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B3%25D9%258A%25D9%2583%25D9%258A%25D8%25A9%2B%25D9%2588%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2585%25D8%25B9%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B5%25D8%25B1%25D8%25A9%2B%25D9%2583%25D8%25A7%25D9%2585%25D9%2584%25D8%25A7%25D9%258B.jpg (24 hours)
https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-6MDqLh1PEdA/Wn7wUnUgDdI/AAAAAAAACV8/p3vH7Y_HBVsGU0jMpNRNrXkVwDIW2yj5wCLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25B1%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B6%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AA%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2585%25D8%25B3%25D9%2584%25D9%258A%25D8%25A9.jpg (24 hours)
https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-7hgjvaaPL_M/WoSXZlsfFCI/AAAAAAAACZk/RvCEe1qsC2owU-Wf76YZ-gxndZCOBNkZgCLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25A7%25D9%2585%25D8%25AA%25D8%25AD%25D8%25A7%25D9%2586%2B%25D8%25A8%25D9%2588%25D9%2583%25D9%2584%25D8%25AA%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2581%25D9%258A%25D8%25B2%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A1.jpg (24 hours)
https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-Akw09PI1WhM/Vu-qA8ylbSI/AAAAAAAAAZY/GJ8vbPNIloE1rAkW_62ngFIHLYLkXyYXA/w72-h72-p-k-no-nu/Screenshot%2B%2528219%2529.png (24 hours)
https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-C952kjJUu3M/WnRgV-TgGpI/AAAAAAAACRs/sONwjmwwxu0VCS9OoGswe7CYi1XF8ktNQCLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25AA%25D9%2585%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B1%25D9%258A%25D9%2586%2B%25D9%2585%25D8%25AD%25D9%2584%25D9%2588%25D9%2584%25D8%25A9%2B%25D9%2581%25D9%258A%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AD%25D8%25B5%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A1%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25B1%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B6%25D9%258A%2B1.png (24 hours)
https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-F8QbD_pJgNc/Wnw7Dww-6SI/AAAAAAAACU4/1ziP4cP9QSoODCy52cxIr3Szs--BmBlQwCLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B3%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B3%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AA%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2581%25D9%258A%25D8%25B2%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A1%2B%25D9%2584%25D8%25A8%25D9%2588%25D8%25B4%2Bpdf.png (24 hours)
https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-Ged5qHyDFwU/Wn9CHA3gbeI/AAAAAAAACW8/17dgNzjbRxwwVHTIwd0LOTXRujXgwKMOACLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25A7%25D9%2581%25D8%25B6%25D9%2584%2B%25D8%25B4%25D8%25B1%25D8%25AD%2B%25D9%2584%25D8%25AF%25D9%2588%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A6%25D8%25B1%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25AA%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B1%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2585%25D8%25AA%25D9%2586%25D8%25A7%25D9%2588%25D8%25A8.jpg (24 hours)
https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-P7VHKhacuR4/Wob30Og10gI/AAAAAAAACb8/67WGwNS8ahcrFprwQ4GDZLOFVPnPWbRtgCLcBGAs/s400/%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25AA%25D8%25AF%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AE%25D9%2584%2B%25D9%2581%25D9%258A%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25B6%25D9%2588%25D8%25A1.jpg (24 hours)
https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-SYQnbSC2p0I/WoFNtaohFgI/AAAAAAAACXY/tldp4iExt5Inlt7mhQfC8lBKo5kxRe0AwCLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25AD%25D8%25AB%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2583%25D9%2587%25D8%25B1%25D9%2588%25D9%2585%25D8%25BA%25D9%2586%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B7%25D9%258A%25D8%25B3%25D9%258A.jpg (24 hours)
https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-VM2cEKIu05I/WnTEAQjPgaI/AAAAAAAACTU/BaR04zIpbJgFRLFLy_0LbZmh0mIoHQtHACLcBGAs/s1600/%25D9%2582%25D9%2588%25D8%25A7%25D9%2586%25D9%258A%25D9%2586%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2586%25D8%25B3%25D8%25A8%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2585%25D8%25AB%25D9%2584%25D8%25AB%25D9%258A%25D8%25A9.png (24 hours)
https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-WrMnfU6d_vA/WnZtVmZT2jI/AAAAAAAACUg/WQl2FbmlEcoNQNu_wPspHB2kthaUNhUFQCK4B***YCw/s274/logo-physics.png (24 hours)
https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-nVIZ2D_pfqI/WnJQkbOxtVI/AAAAAAAACQY/P-f9BQoPBCsOIh19rpBn4wSH4***hfPgwCLcBGAs/s1600/%25D9%2585%25D8%25AD%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B6%25D8%25B1%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AA%2B%25D9%2585%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AF%25D8%25A6%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AD%25D8%25B5%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A1.png (24 hours)
https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-rA8MI63Hslw/WoV8nc***I/AAAAAAAACaE/yjvA-pNS1EAQMfcZE9mM4ED9gie-Hzv4gCLcBGAs/s400/The%2Bfirst%2Bwoman%2Bto%2Bwin%2Bthe%2BNobel%2BPrize%2Bwas%2Bin%2Bphysics.jpeg (24 hours)
https://3.bp.blogspot.com/-6T4RLSVe56I/V1Q54XAac6I/AAAAAAAAA-4/BLUbK8LrTHsNV7ku-gNrJ4wI7cyDE87tACLcB/w72-h72-p-k-no-nu/Screenshot%2B%2528283%2529.png (24 hours)
https://3.bp.blogspot.com/-6xPWsH5YqpA/WnMGY0_QdbI/AAAAAAAACRQ/7lQjA1Z3HzAcnUeWGnxR5Qpdtho9kyrIACLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AD%25D8%25AA%25D9%2585%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AA%2B%25D9%2588%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AD%25D8%25B5%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A1%2B%25D8%25B4%25D9%2588%25D9%2585%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%258A%25D8%25B2%25D9%258A.png (24 hours)
https://3.bp.blogspot.com/-BJnXn_983O0/WoGYRL_TrII/AAAAAAAACXo/nHaXqM***tJIlCHqZj8z27lAJJLy8r_nsQCLcBGAs/s320/%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2585%25D8%25AC%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AA%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2583%25D9%2587%25D8%25B1%25D9%2588%25D9%2585%25D8%25BA%25D9%2586%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B7%25D9%258A%25D8%25B3%25D9%258A%25D8%25A9.jpg (24 hours)
https://3.bp.blogspot.com/-CcmoU6BPHZI/WoHte0Aa3BI/AAAAAAAACX4/I9wSpPK6oa8K-8Qjq6agW44YxH6M7kXEQCLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25B3%25D9%2584%25D8%25B3%25D9%2584%25D8%25A9%2B%25D9%2585%25D9%2586%25D8%25B3%25D8%25A7%2B%25D9%2584%25D9%2584%25D8%25B9%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7%25D9%2582%25D8%25B1%25D8%25A9%2B%25D9%2588%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B0%25D9%2583%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A1.jpg (24 hours)
https://3.bp.blogspot.com/-YiXyL9BuDWA/Vx5omXvId6I/AAAAAAAAAtE/bw3sPHKB6Xk-U_tT18Sbtbx8qRq58GJvACLcB/w72-h72-p-k-no-nu/Screenshot%2B%25283%2529.png (24 hours)
https://3.bp.blogspot.com/-ZC4sA9rlQeg/Vu7VbHfkA1I/AAAAAAAAAXA/FQpazt_jnL8FWip73lMSINv6ZBidQQEPg/w72-h72-p-k-no-nu/Screenshot%2B%2528198%2529.png (24 hours)
https://3.bp.blogspot.com/-a_vPvKCuIHQ/WodmU2QRWLI/AAAAAAAACdE/2sHGIZYaiDk55CMX2dNh8pAGVMB2-eAIwCLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25AA%25D8%25AD%25D9%2584%25D9%258A%25D9%2584%2B2-%2B%25D8%25B9%25D9%2585%25D8%25B1%25D8%25A7%25D9%2586%2B%25D9%2582%25D9%2588%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7.jpg (24 hours)
https://3.bp.blogspot.com/-se4PN95TXt8/Wodg***p5ssI/AAAAAAAACcs/zIY0mssOj4gcfx47V45Zqr6kP2CsU-deQCLcBGAs/s1600/%25D9%2583%25D8%25AA%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A8%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25AA%25D8%25AD%25D9%2584%25D9%258A%25D9%2584%2B3%2B%25D8%25B9%25D9%2585%25D8%25B1%25D8%25A7%25D9%2586%2B%25D9%2582%25D9%2588%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7.jpg (24 hours)
https://3.bp.blogspot.com/-zVEcZmzXFQw/Wn8Ibdql1BI/AAAAAAAACWc/rGPA9QP6_bQQdaRNL3X3QAeKD-wqyEbqQCLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2582%25D9%2588%25D9%258A%2B%25D9%2581%25D9%258A%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25B7%25D8%25A8%25D9%258A%25D8%25B9%25D8%25A9.jpg (24 hours)
https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-1wixV29d1ME/WoKu0TRhVxI/AAAAAAAACYI/zcuoo1AuR18vMd_q4H2yy5jecop8a4LyQCLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25B3%25D9%2584%25D8%25B3%25D9%2584%25D8%25A9%2B%25D9%2585%25D9%2586%25D8%25B3%25D8%25A7%2B%25D9%2584%25D9%2584%25D8%25B9%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7%25D9%2582%25D8%25B1%25D8%25A9%2B%25D9%2588%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B0%25D9%2583%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A1.jpg-2.jpg (24 hours)
https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-2ax5dQ_Dnsg/WnTS_CiSUmI/AAAAAAAACTs/cWWhdza2s2oVSaukF8cW7sTVqYCm4qj-ACLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2582%25D9%2588%25D8%25A7%25D9%2586%25D9%258A%25D9%2586%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25B4%25D8%25A7%25D9%2585%25D9%2584%25D8%25A9%2B%25D9%2584%25D8%25AD%25D8%25B3%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A8%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2585%25D8%25AB%25D9%2584%25D8%25AB%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AA.png (24 hours)
https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-Er0iSs9***lQ/WnSOQo3MxCI/AAAAAAAACSM/ccvNfSwKN-ojSg2nuQ5CdqvETqnLN3elgCLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25AA%25D9%2585%25D8%25B1%25D9%258A%25D9%2586%2B2%2B%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AD%25D8%25B5%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A1%2B%25D8%25B1%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B6%25D9%258A.png (24 hours)
https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-GSmZ2bVn5G8/WnJg***572KI/AAAAAAAACQo/FoRh2umaZbIHb3Aym16YlWb5_gcE3DkpQCLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AD%25D8%25AA%25D9%2585%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AA%2B%25D9%2588%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AD%25D8%25B5%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A1%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25B1%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B6%25D9%258A.png (24 hours)
https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-GrpvGeh-JNI/V0XL-M86VoI/AAAAAAAAA4M/s06scuYb_KgcZ4EuduV3yP58lNLuxdFXgCLcB/w72-h72-p-k-no-nu/Screenshot%2B%2528216%2529.png (24 hours)
https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-MT-pO5twxjg/WnSu44b0osI/AAAAAAAACS8/dCdZ4MVgKiEVeXWhmceZPGlJ19K3iTMbgCLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25B1%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B6%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AA%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25AA%25D8%25AD%25D9%2584%25D9%258A%25D9%2584%25D9%258A%25D8%25A9%2B%25D8%25AC5.png (24 hours)
https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-TRQGN8zi_ac/VsRr-dNxZDI/AAAAAAAABeE/zwS19kIy10U/w72-h72-p-k-no-nu/%25D8%25A3%25D8%25B3%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B3%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AA%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2581%25D9%258A%25D8%25B2%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A1%2B%25D8%25A8%25D9%2588%25D8%25B4.jpg (24 hours)

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://***m-teach.blogspot.com/
http://***m-teach.blogspot.com/?m=1
https://***m-teach.blogspot.com/?m=1

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 232KiB (22% reduction).

Compressing https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-1wixV29d1ME/WoKu0TRhVxI/AAAAAAAACYI/zcuoo1AuR18vMd_q4H2yy5jecop8a4LyQCLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25B3%25D9%2584%25D8%25B3%25D9%2584%25D8%25A9%2B%25D9%2585%25D9%2586%25D8%25B3%25D8%25A7%2B%25D9%2584%25D9%2584%25D8%25B9%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7%25D9%2582%25D8%25B1%25D8%25A9%2B%25D9%2588%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B0%25D9%2583%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A1.jpg-2.jpg could save 18.5KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-P7VHKhacuR4/Wob30Og10gI/AAAAAAAACb8/67WGwNS8ahcrFprwQ4GDZLOFVPnPWbRtgCLcBGAs/s400/%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25AA%25D8%25AF%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AE%25D9%2584%2B%25D9%2581%25D9%258A%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25B6%25D9%2588%25D8%25A1.jpg could save 17.1KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing https://3.bp.blogspot.com/-CcmoU6BPHZI/WoHte0Aa3BI/AAAAAAAACX4/I9wSpPK6oa8K-8Qjq6agW44YxH6M7kXEQCLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25B3%25D9%2584%25D8%25B3%25D9%2584%25D8%25A9%2B%25D9%2585%25D9%2586%25D8%25B3%25D8%25A7%2B%25D9%2584%25D9%2584%25D8%25B9%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7%25D9%2582%25D8%25B1%25D8%25A9%2B%25D9%2588%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B0%25D9%2583%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A1.jpg could save 16.7KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-SYQnbSC2p0I/WoFNtaohFgI/AAAAAAAACXY/tldp4iExt5Inlt7mhQfC8lBKo5kxRe0AwCLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25AD%25D8%25AB%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2583%25D9%2587%25D8%25B1%25D9%2588%25D9%2585%25D8%25BA%25D9%2586%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B7%25D9%258A%25D8%25B3%25D9%258A.jpg could save 15.2KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://3.bp.blogspot.com/-BJnXn_983O0/WoGYRL_TrII/AAAAAAAACXo/nHaXqM***tJIlCHqZj8z27lAJJLy8r_nsQCLcBGAs/s320/%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2585%25D8%25AC%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AA%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2583%25D9%2587%25D8%25B1%25D9%2588%25D9%2585%25D8%25BA%25D9%2586%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B7%25D9%258A%25D8%25B3%25D9%258A%25D8%25A9.jpg could save 14.9KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-GSmZ2bVn5G8/WnJg***572KI/AAAAAAAACQo/FoRh2umaZbIHb3Aym16YlWb5_gcE3DkpQCLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AD%25D8%25AA%25D9%2585%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AA%2B%25D9%2588%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AD%25D8%25B5%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A1%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25B1%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B6%25D9%258A.png could save 14.8KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-DtpfS8fz4vk/WoX0NLZu3_I/AAAAAAAACbc/8Dx4WBf7mMMMagZFB3_Iitj7hip9je_VgCLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25A3%25D8%25B3%25D8%25B7%25D9%2588%25D8%25B1%25D8%25A9%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2585%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AF%25D8%25A9%2B%25D9%2581%25D9%258A%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2581%25D9%258A%25D8%25B2%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A1%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25AD%25D8%25AF%25D9%258A%25D8%25AB%25D8%25A9.jpg could save 14.7KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-Ged5qHyDFwU/Wn9CHA3gbeI/AAAAAAAACW8/17dgNzjbRxwwVHTIwd0LOTXRujXgwKMOACLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25A7%25D9%2581%25D8%25B6%25D9%2584%2B%25D8%25B4%25D8%25B1%25D8%25AD%2B%25D9%2584%25D8%25AF%25D9%2588%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A6%25D8%25B1%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25AA%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B1%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2585%25D8%25AA%25D9%2586%25D8%25A7%25D9%2588%25D8%25A8.jpg could save 13.6KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://2.bp.blogspot.com/--jzwfRLhd8E/WodiFhmmUOI/AAAAAAAACc4/w8yUdSN5DQMEGdcfj4qeDu-yxb6v0PZ1wCLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25AA%25D8%25AD%25D9%2584%25D9%258A%25D9%2584%2B4-%2B%25D8%25B9%25D9%2585%25D8%25B1%25D8%25A7%25D9%2586%2B%25D9%2582%25D9%2588%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7.jpg could save 12.8KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing https://3.bp.blogspot.com/-zVEcZmzXFQw/Wn8Ibdql1BI/AAAAAAAACWc/rGPA9QP6_bQQdaRNL3X3QAeKD-wqyEbqQCLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2582%25D9%2588%25D9%258A%2B%25D9%2581%25D9%258A%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25B7%25D8%25A8%25D9%258A%25D8%25B9%25D8%25A9.jpg could save 12.4KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing https://3.bp.blogspot.com/-se4PN95TXt8/Wodg***p5ssI/AAAAAAAACcs/zIY0mssOj4gcfx47V45Zqr6kP2CsU-deQCLcBGAs/s1600/%25D9%2583%25D8%25AA%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A8%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25AA%25D8%25AD%25D9%2584%25D9%258A%25D9%2584%2B3%2B%25D8%25B9%25D9%2585%25D8%25B1%25D8%25A7%25D9%2586%2B%25D9%2582%25D9%2588%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7.jpg could save 12KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-7hgjvaaPL_M/WoSXZlsfFCI/AAAAAAAACZk/RvCEe1qsC2owU-Wf76YZ-gxndZCOBNkZgCLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25A7%25D9%2585%25D8%25AA%25D8%25AD%25D8%25A7%25D9%2586%2B%25D8%25A8%25D9%2588%25D9%2583%25D9%2584%25D8%25AA%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2581%25D9%258A%25D8%25B2%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A1.jpg could save 11.9KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-GquNyzhUWEo/Wo***C2SSxrI/AAAAAAAACa4/8aePCLOVetYlvJhXcG5cs3lmQ7ba4kIVQCLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25B1%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B6%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AA%2B%25D8%25A8%25D9%2586%25D9%258A%25D8%25AA%25D9%2587%25D8%25A7%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2585%25D8%25B9%25D8%25B1%25D9%2581%25D9%258A%25D8%25A9%2B%25D9%2588%25D8%25B7%25D8%25B1%25D9%2582%2B%25D8%25AA%25D8%25AF%25D8%25B1%25D9%258A%25D8%25B3%25D9%2587%25D8%25A7.jpg could save 11.4KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-6MDqLh1PEdA/Wn7wUnUgDdI/AAAAAAAACV8/p3vH7Y_HBVsGU0jMpNRNrXkVwDIW2yj5wCLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25B1%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B6%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AA%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2585%25D8%25B3%25D9%2584%25D9%258A%25D8%25A9.jpg could save 9.2KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing https://3.bp.blogspot.com/-a_vPvKCuIHQ/WodmU2QRWLI/AAAAAAAACdE/2sHGIZYaiDk55CMX2dNh8pAGVMB2-eAIwCLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25AA%25D8%25AD%25D9%2584%25D9%258A%25D9%2584%2B2-%2B%25D8%25B9%25D9%2585%25D8%25B1%25D8%25A7%25D9%2586%2B%25D9%2582%25D9%2588%25D8%25A8%25D8%25A7.jpg could save 9.1KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-5klsnPyKsEY/WoStjeJxwfI/AAAAAAAACZ0/XEM4MvweWYQCaKH1pUUCo5s4StoN93X9wCLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B3%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B3%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AA%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2581%25D9%258A%25D8%25B2%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A1%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2583%25D9%2584%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B3%25D9%258A%25D9%2583%25D9%258A%25D8%25A9%2B%25D9%2588%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2585%25D8%25B9%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B5%25D8%25B1%25D8%25A9%2B%25D9%2583%25D8%25A7%25D9%2585%25D9%2584%25D8%25A7%25D9%258B.jpg could save 9.1KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-9Oi8oU_my9I/Wn84cmm_9fI/AAAAAAAACWs/-qI4A6Ft5pkoUMyqkQfgp3yIVwOBN29bgCLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25AC%25D8%25B3%25D9%258A%25D9%2585%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AA%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25A7%25D9%2588%25D9%2584%25D9%258A%25D8%25A9.jpg could save 7.9KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-QsnAzvblkjc/WoXP95tNXyI/AAAAAAAACak/EXPrSDK78BglkYurIy6AAeasF35to5VQQCLcBGAs/s1600/%25D8%25A7%25D9%2586%25D9%2588%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B9%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D8%25AF%25D9%2588%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584.jpg could save 6.8KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing https://2.bp.blogspot.com/-rA8MI63Hslw/WoV8nc***I/AAAAAAAACaE/yjvA-pNS1EAQMfcZE9mM4ED9gie-Hzv4gCLcBGAs/s400/The%2Bfirst%2Bwoman%2Bto%2Bwin%2Bthe%2BNobel%2BPrize%2Bwas%2Bin%2Bphysics.jpeg could save 2.9KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing https://4.bp.blogspot.com/-TRQGN8zi_ac/VsRr-dNxZDI/AAAAAAAABeE/zwS19kIy10U/w72-h72-p-k-no-nu/%25D8%25A3%25D8%25B3%25D8%25A7%25D8%25B3%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25AA%2B%25D8%25A7%25D9%2584%25D9%2581%25D9%258A%25D8%25B2%25D9%258A%25D8%25A7%25D8%25A1%2B%25D8%25A8%25D9%2588%25D8%25B4.jpg could save 889B (29% reduction).
Compressing https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-ovFolAQYSoQ/V26QRp01i6I/AAAAAAAAItE/5-a7Dmp6J1cshavvxihyCoTUTylp3ACDQCLcB/s1600/condaianllkhir.com.jpeg could save 144B (31% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.fac…PDF عمران قوبا" class="fa fa-facebook"> and 29 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://***m-t….blogspot.com/">الصفحة الرئيسية</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://***m-t…p/pdf-pdf.html">تحميل 500 كتاب…sics books-pdf</a> and 13 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://***m-t…AA%D8%B4%D9%86">النظرية النسبي…لخاصة لاينشتشن</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a id="oncn" href="data:post.link…data:post.url">كن مدون</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://cnmu.blogspot.com">كن مدون</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.28 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

zoom-teach.blogspot.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.googleusercontent.com
Organization: Google Inc
Location: Mountain View, California, US
Issuer: Google Internet Authority G2
Valid from: Jan 30 08:45:12 2018 GMT
Valid until: Apr 24 08:30:00 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Google Internet Authority G2
Organization: Google Inc
Location: US
Issuer: GeoTrust Global CA
Valid from: May 22 11:32:37 2017 GMT
Valid until: Dec 31 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: GeoTrust Global CA
Organization: GeoTrust Inc.
Location: US
Issuer:
Valid from: May 21 04:00:00 2002 GMT
Valid until: Aug 21 04:00:00 2018 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

zoom-teach.blogspot.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 301 Moved Permanently
Location: https://***m-teach.blogspot.com/
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Date: Fri, 16 Feb 2018 23:56:28 GMT
Expires: Fri, 16 Feb 2018 23:56:28 GMT
Cache-Control: private, max-age=0
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
Server: GSE
Accept-Ranges: none
Vary: Accept-Encoding
HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Expires: Fri, 16 Feb 2018 23:56:28 GMT
Date: Fri, 16 Feb 2018 23:56:28 GMT
Cache-Control: private, max-age=0
Last-Modified: Fri, 16 Feb 2018 23:51:54 GMT
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
Server: GSE
Alt-Svc: hq=":443"; ma=2592000; quic=51303431; quic=51303339; quic=51303338; quic=51303337; quic=51303335,quic=":443"; ma=2592000; v="41,39,38,37,35"
Accept-Ranges: none
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
CNAME blogspot.l.googleusercontent.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with zoom-teach.blogspot.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

mpphed.gov.in
3 secs
qz.com
4 secs
careerxroads.com
5 secs
eldiariodelfindelmundo.com
5 secs
npomegatek.ru
7 secs
vladimir.kp.ru
7 secs
vechrost.ru
8 secs
almamater.tsu.ru
12 secs
selskaya-nov.info
16 secs
severinform.ru
18 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zoom-teach.blogspot.com widget